Søg i Paqle
Søg efter personer og virksomheder
Enemærke & Petersen A/S
CVR-nummer
10503698
10503698
Enemærke & Petersen A/S
CVR: 10503698
JAN 2018DEC 2018
Likviditetsgrad
139%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
19%
God
Nøgletal
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Likviditetsgrad139%135%149%136%129%
Afkastningsgrad-1%9%14%11%8%
Soliditetsgrad19%28%34%28%29%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Omsætning2.262.3931.691.9761.627.5561.596.9181.636.806
Bruttofortjeneste---158.26096.133
Primært resultat-8.62572.13887.42084.14540.670
Finansielle poster netto-41-133-165-1.469-3.803
Resultat før skat-9.37272.13887.17374.83437.391
Årets resultat-7.56958.47365.27957.92029.578
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4881.1393.088--
Materielle anlægsaktiver84.22592.412103.688102.39699.214
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4.0604.7664.63311.42119.262
Anlægsaktiver i alt88.77398.317111.410113.817118.476
Omsætningsaktiver958.797663.655519.753630.298408.921
Aktiver i alt1.049.007761.972631.163744.114527.397
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Egenkapital198.042215.611217.138211.860153.939
Langfristet gæld14.80717.70322.77628.11931.991
Kortfristet gæld687.424490.482348.915462.281316.731
Passiver i alt1.049.007761.972631.163744.114527.397
Regnskabsperiode
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Startdato01-01-201801-01-201701-01-201601-01-201501-01-2014
Slutdato31-12-201831-12-201731-12-201631-12-201531-12-2014