Frontmatec Smørum A/S

CVR · 13552649
1989
Stiftet
20-50
Ansatte
9
Nyheder
JAN 2020DEC 2020
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
154%
God
Afkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgrad
62%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Likviditetsgrad154%150%115%106%170%
Afkastningsgrad14%5%11%25%38%
Soliditetsgrad62%58%52%55%53%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Omsætning----65.407
Bruttofortjeneste16.09111.21520.61332.13433.169
Primært resultat9.5323.19610.09321.77019.292
Finansielle poster netto-53-18175-315-413
Resultat før skat8.58712.9462.20119.55518.879
Årets resultat7.94912.10722814.57614.054
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver21.41418.77520.34513.7699.462
Materielle anlægsaktiver12.47213.04213.56913.63214.471
Finansielle anlægsaktiver9.5677.61719.79129.997359
Anlægsaktiver i alt43.45439.43453.70657.39824.292
Omsætningsaktiver25.30622.00439.62831.30326.292
Aktiver i alt68.76061.43793.33488.70250.584
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Egenkapital42.82035.43348.79948.53026.579
Langfristet gæld4.6264.9105.1875.4585.853
Kortfristet gæld16.39614.66934.32129.62415.456
Passiver i alt68.76061.43793.33488.70250.584
Regnskabsperiode
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Startdato01-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-201701-07-2015
Slutdato31-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-201730-06-2016