CK-Mt A/S
CVR · 37578606 · Reklamebeskyttet

CK-Mt A/S

CVR · 37578606 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
87%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
4%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
24%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad87%51%52%104%132%
Afkastningsgrad4%6%22%22%24%
Soliditetsgrad24%24%27%22%31%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste23.97210.26914.40112.5845.553
Primært resultat1.1231.5835.4775.9321.479
Finansielle poster netto-575-922-196-137-50
Resultat før skat5487394.9645.7951.429
Årets resultat4206023.7674.5491.114
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4.224232---
Materielle anlægsaktiver7.5615.9567.1565.489929
Finansielle anlægsaktiver58611.85711.7799696
Anlægsaktiver i alt12.37118.04618.9355.5851.025
Omsætningsaktiver13.5926.7006.00421.2315.038
Aktiver i alt25.96424.74624.93926.8166.063
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.2475.8276.7255.9581.909
Langfristet gæld3.0264.8496.071--
Kortfristet gæld15.70213.23211.45620.4403.818
Passiver i alt25.96424.74624.93926.8166.063
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS