CORMALL AGRO HOLDING A/S

CVR · 84874868
1981
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JUN 2019MAJ 2020
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
70%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-7%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
45%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Likviditetsgrad70%6%7%1%0%
Afkastningsgrad-7%5%1%-6%-1%
Soliditetsgrad45%54%79%71%73%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste10.9362.441676862
Primært resultat-5.8441.980279-2.182-403
Finansielle poster netto-1.616149-131.9891.177
Resultat før skat-2798.8694743.703-7.618
Årets resultat-5028.9114743.703-7.618
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.714----
Materielle anlægsaktiver4.3573.1993.1112.1852.246
Finansielle anlægsaktiver55.87239.93029.05933.51327.007
Anlægsaktiver i alt61.94243.13032.17035.69829.253
Omsætningsaktiver17.24442127410015
Aktiver i alt79.18643.55132.44435.79829.268
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Egenkapital36.00223.56725.57125.37221.508
Langfristet gæld18.40113.1342.9873.0993.401
Kortfristet gæld24.5086.8503.8867.3273.993
Passiver i alt79.18643.55132.44435.79829.268
Regnskabsperiode
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Startdato01-06-201901-06-201801-06-201701-06-201601-06-2015
Slutdato31-05-202031-05-201931-05-201831-05-201731-05-2016