DALMATIC TNV A/S
CVR · 66426114

DALMATIC TNV A/S

CVR · 66426114
1981
Stiftet
25
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
202%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
16%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
57%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad202%164%137%157%154%
Afkastningsgrad16%13%10%15%12%
Soliditetsgrad57%51%41%47%45%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste15.57913.57113.01914.14312.825
Primært resultat7.5845.4714.3787.2686.430
Finansielle poster netto-155-1.037-597-268-153
Resultat før skat7.4304.4343.7827.0016.277
Årets resultat5.7483.4292.9525.4534.983
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver10.42411.12410.80210.44710.107
Materielle anlægsaktiver680706456441474
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.0571.0571.0571.0571.057
Anlægsaktiver i alt12.16112.88712.31511.94511.637
Omsætningsaktiver35.57929.83731.68435.38541.134
Aktiver i alt47.73942.72443.99947.32952.771
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital27.33721.58918.15922.20723.754
Langfristet gæld519548527514496
Kortfristet gæld17.60318.14923.08822.59226.708
Passiver i alt47.73942.72443.99947.32952.771
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS