Debtia ApS
CVR · 34593833

Debtia ApS

CVR · 34593833
2012
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
373%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
70%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad373%297%218%134%130%
Afkastningsgrad1%0%34%-4%1%
Soliditetsgrad70%62%53%29%25%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste7.1837.46121.90010.22915.998
Primært resultat277-9011.737-1.338439
Finansielle poster netto1.103840561830416
Resultat før skat1.33645012.298-508855
Årets resultat1.0032799.381-399665
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5821.0431.5041.9642.384
Materielle anlægsaktiver03079933188
Finansielle anlægsaktiver583583526458522
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.1651.6562.1093.3563.095
Omsætningsaktiver25.87427.68831.91626.37733.607
Aktiver i alt27.03929.34334.02529.73336.702
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital18.83418.25617.9768.5958.994
Langfristet gæld1.1641.6281.2581.4211.823
Kortfristet gæld6.9439.33614.64019.71725.807
Passiver i alt27.03929.34334.02529.73336.702
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS