Cphdans ApS
CVR · 31602823 · Reklamebeskyttet

Cphdans ApS

CVR · 31602823 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
103%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgrad
20%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad103%112%104%89%105%
Afkastningsgrad13%31%26%23%17%
Soliditetsgrad20%35%32%21%23%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.1284.2292.0452.9813.668
Primært resultat5551.071673357556
Finansielle poster netto-5-3-2-2-9
Resultat før skat5491.069671373547
Årets resultat427884517287424
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver257320389295351
Materielle anlægsaktiver31420690111152
Finansielle anlægsaktiver34646033458122
Anlægsaktiver i alt917987813464625
Omsætningsaktiver3.2442.4681.8141.0932.560
Aktiver i alt4.1613.4552.6271.5573.185
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8351.208840323736
Langfristet gæld100---0
Kortfristet gæld3.1562.1991.7441.2342.430
Passiver i alt4.1613.4552.6271.5573.185
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS