TWLConsult.com ApS
CVR · 40897089 · Reklamebeskyttet

TWLConsult.com ApS

CVR · 40897089 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
30%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-103%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-104%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad30%336%3601%569%80%
Afkastningsgrad-103%-113%-15%63%82%
Soliditetsgrad-104%78%98%82%54%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste-95-1.003-4042.7723.765
Primært resultat-867-1.795-4132.6502.876
Finansielle poster netto-1113-6-43-33
Resultat før skat-879-1.782-4192.6072.843
Årets resultat-1.365-1.406-3092.0792.209
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver143143--0
Materielle anlægsaktiver120126325-0
Finansielle anlægsaktiver73159-02.200
Anlægsaktiver i alt33642932502.200
Omsætningsaktiver5071.1582.3894.1931.304
Aktiver i alt8431.5872.7144.1933.504
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-8731.2422.6483.4571.878
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld1.716345667361.624
Passiver i alt8431.5872.7144.1933.504
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS