HEIDELBERG INTERNATIONAL LTD. A/S

CVR-nummer
12673310
12673310
HEIDELBERG INTERNATIONAL LTD. A/S
CVR: 12673310
APR 2018MAR 2019
Likviditetsgrad
395%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
94%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Likviditetsgrad395%424%322%297%-
Afkastningsgrad1%1%1%2%-
Soliditetsgrad94%94%93%93%-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Omsætning141.064175.713187.613215.832-
Bruttofortjeneste28.08834.68941.43646.810-
Primært resultat2.9834.0524.4048.001-
Finansielle poster netto-3.462-751-740-4.833-
Resultat før skat-6.4793.74417.48075.381-
Årets resultat-8.9959.67017.48075.381-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver03931.6953.011-
Materielle anlægsaktiver1982494875.857-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver297.113303.113319.113319.113-
Anlægsaktiver i alt297.311303.755321.295327.981-
Omsætningsaktiver78.04581.87979.01769.324-
Aktiver i alt375.356385.634400.312397.305-
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Egenkapital354.559363.554371.884370.404-
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld19.77419.29724.55723.374-
Passiver i alt375.356385.634400.312397.305-
Regnskabsperiode
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Startdato01-04-201801-04-201701-04-201601-04-201501-04-2014
Slutdato31-03-201931-03-201831-03-201731-03-201631-03-2015