Hybel Linddal ApS
CVR · 19328945 · Reklamebeskyttet

Hybel Linddal ApS

CVR · 19328945 · Reklamebeskyttet
1996
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
157%
God
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
37%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad157%295%312%226%199%
Afkastningsgrad10%13%9%23%20%
Soliditetsgrad37%67%64%52%48%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste15.0296.7985.1527.1206.973
Primært resultat1.6248054661.3331.134
Finansielle poster netto10422733-15
Resultat før skat1.6308494761.3401.102
Årets resultat1.2386473591.044856
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1015202530
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.47918120106169
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2602863154459
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.749483356175258
Omsætningsaktiver14.2285.5824.9685.6895.371
Aktiver i alt15.9766.0645.3245.8645.629
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.8324.0373.3913.0322.688
Langfristet gæld579----
Kortfristet gæld9.0371.8901.5942.5212.699
Passiver i alt15.9766.0645.3245.8645.629
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS