HG K A/S
CVR · 13744289 · Reklamebeskyttet

HG K A/S

CVR · 13744289 · Reklamebeskyttet
1990
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
7
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
878%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
178%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
38%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad878%82%95%117%117%
Afkastningsgrad178%-23%-15%-6%10%
Soliditetsgrad38%2%20%25%20%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.6603.7755.1416.1658.289
Primært resultat3.111-2.388-1.555-4981.234
Finansielle poster netto115-25-257-148-213
Resultat før skat3.227-2.413-5383861.079
Årets resultat2.517-1.888-155634708
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver047177293246
Materielle anlægsaktiver06195165204
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.1482.7003.1301.8281.758
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.1482.8083.4022.2862.208
Omsætningsaktiver5987.4976.7816.68710.355
Aktiver i alt1.74510.30510.1838.97212.563
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6631962.0842.2382.504
Langfristet gæld1.0159789699981.217
Kortfristet gæld689.1317.1305.7368.842
Passiver i alt1.74510.30510.1838.97212.563
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS