Nordisk Fiske Kompagni A/S
CVR · 37451045

Nordisk Fiske Kompagni A/S

CVR · 37451045
2016
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
14
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
68%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
1%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
68%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad68%41%24%21%19%
Afkastningsgrad1%18%18%15%13%
Soliditetsgrad68%60%44%28%16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste2.6581.9911.9891.8291.827
Primært resultat3271.2931.4091.2691.240
Finansielle poster netto-54-62-62-31-82
Resultat før skat2521.2111.2911.1491.045
Årets resultat1979441.007895816
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.699----
Materielle anlægsaktiver15.8736.0976.6737.2537.835
Finansielle anlægsaktiver225----
Anlægsaktiver i alt19.7976.0976.6737.2537.835
Omsætningsaktiver4.0721.1119611.2421.435
Aktiver i alt23.8697.2077.6348.4959.270
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital16.2074.3253.3822.3751.480
Langfristet gæld1.716147228309389
Kortfristet gæld5.9452.7354.0255.8117.401
Passiver i alt23.8697.2077.6348.4959.270
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS