Skomageriet ApS
CVR · 85169017

Skomageriet ApS

CVR · 85169017
1978
Stiftet
24
Ansatte
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
204%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgrad
49%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad204%204%161%119%102%
Afkastningsgrad11%25%22%11%-6%
Soliditetsgrad49%43%41%26%16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste18.57520.65315.28912.48410.824
Primært resultat1.6353.7202.1421.098-620
Finansielle poster netto66-15-66-154-221
Resultat før skat1.7013.7042.076943-840
Årets resultat1.2562.6222.147943-486
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver0015109275
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.3641.5071.1871.4281.514
Finansielle anlægsaktiver770770748748785
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.1342.2771.9502.2852.574
Omsætningsaktiver13.13812.4057.6087.3237.042
Aktiver i alt15.27314.6829.5589.6099.616
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital7.5056.2493.9112.5141.571
Langfristet gæld1.3402.3609369361.142
Kortfristet gæld6.4276.0734.7116.1586.903
Passiver i alt15.27314.6829.5589.6099.616
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS