ABAX DANMARK A/S
CVR · 34054738 · Reklamebeskyttet

ABAX DANMARK A/S

CVR · 34054738 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
266%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
23%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad266%59%33%8%7%
Afkastningsgrad6%14%-3%5%53%
Soliditetsgrad23%15%-1%-327%-708%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste7.1377.3396.3765.0367.445
Primært resultat6612.260-4477884.061
Finansielle poster netto-4602021.586-338-3.823
Resultat før skat2012.4621.039450238
Årets resultat2012.4621.039598286
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.1694.7925.1307.182-
Materielle anlægsaktiver2.5212.9502.3351.8481.009
Finansielle anlægsaktiver0511.9922.0922.092
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.6907.7939.45711.1223.101
Omsætningsaktiver6.1467.8714.6375.3744.592
Aktiver i alt10.83615.66514.09316.4967.693
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.4852.284-150-53.894-54.492
Langfristet gæld6.043---0
Kortfristet gæld2.30813.38114.24370.39062.185
Passiver i alt10.83615.66514.09316.4967.693
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS