AEIF2 DK HoldCo ApS
CVR · 42855928

AEIF2 DK HoldCo ApS

CVR · 42855928
2021
Stiftet
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
40%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-12%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad40%29%30%16%
Afkastningsgrad-16%3%11%3%
Soliditetsgrad-12%2%23%13%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
-200.000
-300.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning234.536283.085424.981180.315
Bruttofortjeneste109.988184.295329.193129.614
Primært resultat-236.20336.172165.81838.735
Finansielle poster netto-56.935-48.008-42.879-17.785
Resultat før skat-288.728-11.678132.17923.907
Årets resultat-242.798-8.349102.22220.726
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
-200.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5.2735.35462.38024.409
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.009.3171.013.6961.174.5561.016.827
Finansielle anlægsaktiver47.20249.12852.23160.127
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.061.7921.068.1781.289.1681.101.363
Omsætningsaktiver403.542186.352207.641130.989
Aktiver i alt1.465.3341.254.5291.496.8081.232.352
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-169.30819.110351.094157.680
Langfristet gæld425.629391.251376.070221.477
Kortfristet gæld1.008.257649.865685.977799.874
Passiver i alt1.465.3341.254.5291.496.8081.232.352
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202323-11-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS