Aera A/S
CVR · 39154765 · Reklamebeskyttet

Aera A/S

CVR · 39154765 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
43
Ansatte
11
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
119%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-18%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-10%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad119%190%218%190%142%
Afkastningsgrad-18%3%14%11%20%
Soliditetsgrad-10%5%11%8%17%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste32.93756.34336.79032.18626.678
Primært resultat-6.8817374.1353.1014.014
Finansielle poster netto-442-1.868-837-288-272
Resultat før skat-6.822-3673.7302.1113.742
Årets resultat-4.984-3082.8791.6082.894
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.2921.105---
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.5991.5476499371.226
Finansielle anlægsaktiver757634476429507
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.6483.2851.1251.3661.733
Omsætningsaktiver33.07124.25128.34426.42318.316
Aktiver i alt37.71927.53729.46927.78920.049
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-3.5851.3993.3822.1083.394
Langfristet gæld13.40013.40013.06911.7653.732
Kortfristet gæld27.90412.73813.01813.91712.922
Passiver i alt37.71927.53729.46927.78920.049
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-05-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202531-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS