AH Group Holding ApS
CVR · 40476725 · Reklamebeskyttet

AH Group Holding ApS

CVR · 40476725 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
427%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
5%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
74%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad427%335%462%532%299%
Afkastningsgrad5%9%26%24%55%
Soliditetsgrad74%75%82%84%75%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste136.748121.808153.879116.560140.508
Primært resultat17.08424.98964.73451.502107.902
Finansielle poster netto-11.3301.083-3.299-706-894
Resultat før skat5.75426.07261.43650.796107.008
Årets resultat-8.32415.67737.75539.65283.645
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver9.1519.1577.8607.2213.498
Materielle anlægsaktiver43.33738.33132.57134.01638.044
Finansielle anlægsaktiver13.46513.31813.27912.79612.113
Anlægsaktiver i alt65.95360.80553.70954.03353.655
Omsætningsaktiver246.869232.323196.967162.283140.996
Aktiver i alt312.823293.128250.676216.316194.651
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital230.263220.595204.569182.254145.238
Langfristet gæld24.7681.11544.37132.667813
Kortfristet gæld57.79269.39642.60430.50447.082
Passiver i alt312.823293.128250.676216.316194.651
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS