AIDA A/S
CVR · 23122413

AIDA A/S

CVR · 23122413
1985
Stiftet
11
Ansatte
37
Nyheder
JUN 2025–MAJ 2026
Likviditetsgrad
177%
God
Afkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgrad
42%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad177%137%141%138%161%
Afkastningsgrad12%2%-2%6%19%
Soliditetsgrad42%28%30%29%39%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste48.43240.24941.39843.17652.340
Primært resultat5.749830-9273.33313.228
Finansielle poster netto-77-1.066-625-2.927-13
Resultat før skat5.597-389-1.64419512.999
Årets resultat4.315-341-1.32017210.060
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver615677148023
Materielle anlægsaktiver8761.2931.7781.9522.116
Finansielle anlægsaktiver486704668668668
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.9772.6752.5942.6202.807
Omsætningsaktiver45.29851.99551.02557.64566.783
Aktiver i alt47.27554.67053.61960.26569.590
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.02815.29516.01017.29226.980
Langfristet gæld----0
Kortfristet gæld25.52638.04436.11941.75741.531
Passiver i alt47.27554.67053.61960.26569.590
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS