ALFOTECH ApS
CVR · 26869617

ALFOTECH ApS

CVR · 26869617
2002
Stiftet
18
Ansatte
11
Nyheder
MAJ 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
396%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
50%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
67%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad396%476%371%235%259%
Afkastningsgrad50%40%40%37%38%
Soliditetsgrad67%72%67%62%65%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste23.42018.85618.02917.20214.953
Primært resultat12.77710.1109.7868.9187.666
Finansielle poster netto-1757179-85-28
Resultat før skat13.44311.4829.9659.4798.087
Årets resultat10.6319.2357.7667.5306.400
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver51782370178
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.016694279325484
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.1952.1912.1912.1731.516
Anlægsaktiver i alt3.2622.9632.4932.5682.179
Omsætningsaktiver22.07722.19222.22821.26318.064
Aktiver i alt25.33925.15424.72123.83120.242
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital16.86418.23316.49814.73213.202
Langfristet gæld2.8612.1692.220-0
Kortfristet gæld5.5704.6595.9879.0626.971
Passiver i alt25.33925.15424.72123.83120.242
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Slutdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS