Aliscon ApS
CVR · 42494887 · Reklamebeskyttet

Aliscon ApS

CVR · 42494887 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
112%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-40%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
24%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad112%203%221%156%87%
Afkastningsgrad-40%19%54%43%-13%
Soliditetsgrad24%55%58%40%42%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste13.94426.70730.47110.2335.111
Primært resultat-3.4042.2759.9763.849-321
Finansielle poster netto-13257-2440
Resultat før skat-3.5352.3329.9513.853-321
Årets resultat-2.7791.8217.7543.000-250
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5657599531.1461.340
Materielle anlægsaktiver881411957395
Finansielle anlægsaktiver6245645393737
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.2771.4641.6861.2561.473
Omsætningsaktiver7.18710.35816.8307.7571.019
Aktiver i alt8.46411.82218.5179.0142.491
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.0226.50110.6803.6261.054
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld6.4425.1047.6084.9871.166
Passiver i alt8.46411.82218.5179.0142.491
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS