Almenr ApS
CVR · 39174480 · Reklamebeskyttet

Almenr ApS

CVR · 39174480 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
9
Ansatte
21
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
39%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-86%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-38%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad39%55%98%160%95%
Afkastningsgrad-86%-25%-13%22%17%
Soliditetsgrad-38%22%60%48%22%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste-1.5368733.2946.9126.332
Primært resultat-15.688-4.420-1.7411.8971.166
Finansielle poster netto347-498-571-89-261
Resultat før skat-16.587-5.1493.6823.068-1.833
Årets resultat-16.653-4.4004.1672.568-1.868
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2.5593.6841.9731.9372.368
Materielle anlægsaktiver233----
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5.8256.3816.675681168
Anlægsaktiver i alt8.61810.0658.6482.6182.536
Omsætningsaktiver9.6937.3205.1745.9684.352
Aktiver i alt18.31117.38513.8218.5856.888
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-6.9593.8358.2774.1101.543
Langfristet gæld173168157153-
Kortfristet gæld25.09713.3825.2773.7234.573
Passiver i alt18.31117.38513.8218.5856.888
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS