AS SCAN Group ApS
CVR · 43547151

AS SCAN Group ApS

CVR · 43547151
2022
Stiftet
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
230%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
16%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
44%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad230%102%9%6%
Afkastningsgrad16%---
Soliditetsgrad44%48%22%7%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste73.030-57-158-111
Primært resultat20.172---
Finansielle poster netto-1.455-2.2451.835-1.743
Resultat før skat18.71712.5643.828-1.206
Årets resultat13.20513.0633.429-817
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver41.318---
Materielle anlægsaktiver10.843---
Finansielle anlægsaktiver8779.56166.54568.902
Anlægsaktiver i alt52.24879.56166.54568.902
Omsætningsaktiver74.5226.565577389
Aktiver i alt126.77086.12667.12269.291
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital55.69340.95514.8105.129
Langfristet gæld35.92938.72245.96057.679
Kortfristet gæld32.4546.4496.3526.484
Passiver i alt126.77086.12667.12269.291
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202330-09-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS