AULAU ApS
CVR · 30598970

AULAU ApS

CVR · 30598970
2007
Stiftet
2
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
394%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
17%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
75%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad394%332%301%273%106%
Afkastningsgrad17%9%10%18%0%
Soliditetsgrad75%72%71%66%75%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste50.85740.78836.07238.276341
Primært resultat11.7875.4616.13711.087-95
Finansielle poster netto-225-352-363-60-32
Resultat før skat11.5244.8775.60510.6083.546
Årets resultat9.0393.8713.8877.8613.577
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6858049021.214-
Materielle anlægsaktiver19.87520.63819.87120.2572.391
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4.4054.7816.8756.90020.450
Anlægsaktiver i alt24.96426.22327.64828.37022.841
Omsætningsaktiver42.51734.75033.19433.8666.161
Aktiver i alt67.48160.97360.84262.23729.001
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital50.41543.88643.20441.34321.776
Langfristet gæld5.1945.5515.7117.1731.426
Kortfristet gæld10.79610.45211.01412.4235.799
Passiver i alt67.48160.97360.84262.23729.001
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS