B. AJSLEV ApS
CVR · 35519262 · Reklamebeskyttet

B. AJSLEV ApS

CVR · 35519262 · Reklamebeskyttet
2013
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
391%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
72%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad391%3022%320%14%12%
Afkastningsgrad-1%-1%0%2%2%
Soliditetsgrad72%83%65%1%0%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste288-901.3061.3011.273
Primært resultat-1.021-954425595620
Finansielle poster netto987-267-321-338-331
Resultat før skat179-924103257290
Årets resultat293-1.14017148173
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver348522696--
Materielle anlægsaktiver30.06326.06524.05024.27424.512
Finansielle anlægsaktiver6.8846.6716.375--
Anlægsaktiver i alt37.29433.25831.12124.27424.512
Omsætningsaktiver38.08341.98565.6911.8291.534
Aktiver i alt75.37775.24496.81226.10326.046
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital54.39162.09863.23822173
Langfristet gæld11.24211.75613.04613.04613.046
Kortfristet gæld9.7441.38920.52812.83612.927
Passiver i alt75.37775.24496.81226.10326.046
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS