Bang & Olufsen A/S
CVR · 41257911
Profilbillede for Bang & Olufsen A/S

Bang & Olufsen A/S

CVR · 41257911
1925
Stiftet
360
Ansatte
71
Nyheder
JUN 2022MAJ 2023
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
129%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-5%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
40%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Likviditetsgrad129%148%180%175%201%
Afkastningsgrad-5%2%1%-20%2%
Soliditetsgrad40%44%50%47%58%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100.000
0
-100.000
-200.000
-300.000
-400.000
-500.000
-600.000
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Omsætning2.752.0002.948.0002.629.0002.036.0002.838.000
Bruttofortjeneste1.215.0001.336.0001.139.000838.0001.377.000
Primært resultat-124.00046.00019.000-347.00059.000
Finansielle poster netto-28.000-54.000-52.000-20.000-26.000
Resultat før skat-152.000-8.000-33.000-367.00033.000
Årets resultat-141.000-30.000-23.000-576.00019.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
3.000.000
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver375.000334.000268.000224.000228.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver215.000215.000---
Finansielle anlægsaktiver99.00077.00087.00058.000261.000
Anlægsaktiver i alt832.000761.000679.000656.000683.000
Omsætningsaktiver1.553.0001.757.0001.597.0001.120.0001.779.000
Aktiver i alt2.385.0002.518.0002.276.0001.776.0002.462.000
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Egenkapital958.0001.100.0001.133.000832.0001.419.000
Langfristet gæld225.000233.000254.000304.000157.000
Kortfristet gæld1.202.0001.185.000889.000640.000886.000
Passiver i alt2.385.0002.518.0002.276.0001.776.0002.462.000
Regnskabsperiode
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Startdato01-06-202201-06-202101-06-202001-06-201901-06-2018
Slutdato31-05-202331-05-202231-05-202131-05-202031-05-2019