BE-BB HOLDING APS
CVR · 41938285

BE-BB HOLDING APS

CVR · 41938285
2020
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
158%
God
Afkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgrad
45%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad158%68%117%8%2%
Afkastningsgrad13%-9%-10%-4%
Soliditetsgrad45%31%43%70%64%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste62.86343.71446.262-743.490
Primært resultat8.827-5.309-8.488-3.490
Finansielle poster netto-383-1.313-1.115-1.239-685
Resultat før skat8.444-6.622-9.6035.6872.805
Årets resultat11.300-6.862-10.0515.9762.958
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver30.41938.05048.102--
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.3182.0942.958--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.8671.8672.24187.64787.647
Anlægsaktiver i alt33.60442.01153.30187.64787.647
Omsætningsaktiver33.71619.65735.575542153
Aktiver i alt67.32061.66888.87688.18987.800
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital30.41119.11138.64162.11556.139
Langfristet gæld6.7437.90013.80019.70025.301
Kortfristet gæld21.27529.01230.4866.3746.360
Passiver i alt67.32061.66888.87688.18987.800
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS