BeneFiT Nord ApS
CVR · 28867514 · Reklamebeskyttet

BeneFiT Nord ApS

CVR · 28867514 · Reklamebeskyttet
2005
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
54
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
673%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
3%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
51%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad673%273%179%118%161%
Afkastningsgrad3%7%4%0%-2%
Soliditetsgrad51%55%52%51%53%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste5.6578.9528.4197.4287.464
Primært resultat9741.9741.08923-631
Finansielle poster netto-310-169-223-291-134
Resultat før skat1.3281.804866-268-765
Årets resultat1.2081.373675-241-1.024
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver19.63919.77819.91721.00021.000
Materielle anlægsaktiver5146768931.0651.182
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.145404040140
Anlægsaktiver i alt23.29820.49320.85022.10522.322
Omsætningsaktiver8.5698.3067.0044.8924.590
Aktiver i alt31.86628.79927.85426.99726.912
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital16.15315.94614.57313.89814.139
Langfristet gæld10.2845.6295.1934.9775.947
Kortfristet gæld1.2733.0393.9164.1412.854
Passiver i alt31.86628.79927.85426.99726.912
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS