Blanko Polering ApS
CVR · 43163841

Blanko Polering ApS

CVR · 43163841
2022
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
128%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
24%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
46%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad128%138%146%181%
Afkastningsgrad24%24%54%49%
Soliditetsgrad46%46%54%53%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsætning----
Bruttofortjeneste2.4181.4861.167261
Primært resultat473352517105
Finansielle poster netto-15114-9
Resultat før skat45736352196
Årets resultat35228140373
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver967815279-
Materielle anlægsaktiver2021792331
Finansielle anlægsaktiver151515-
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.1841.00931731
Omsætningsaktiver758444640183
Aktiver i alt1.9421.454956214
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital892675516113
Langfristet gæld44845000
Kortfristet gæld592322440101
Passiver i alt1.9421.454956214
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202329-03-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS