BOARD OFFICE A/S

CVR · 28966237
2005
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
14
Nyheder
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
46%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
58%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad136%61%64%254%308%
Afkastningsgrad46%8%-81%-28%-46%
Soliditetsgrad58%31%37%76%81%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste6.6922.215-135-137616
Primært resultat3.563437-3.032-1.406-1.069
Finansielle poster netto-71-55-13-32-6
Resultat før skat3.483383-3.061-1.445-1.081
Årets resultat2.789364-2.388-1.123-853
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.9753.2062.5322.069982
Materielle anlægsaktiver2305989129
Finansielle anlægsaktiver0992331
Anlægsaktiver i alt3.9773.2452.6002.1811.142
Omsætningsaktiver3.7942.3571.1302.7751.194
Aktiver i alt7.7715.6023.7304.9562.336
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital4.5401.7511.3873.7741.897
Langfristet gæld-0588--
Kortfristet gæld2.7913.8511.7551.092388
Passiver i alt7.7715.6023.7304.9562.336
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017