Bornholms Revision A/S
CVR · 37858498 · Reklamebeskyttet

Bornholms Revision A/S

CVR · 37858498 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
98%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
38%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
37%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad98%77%80%113%209%
Afkastningsgrad38%34%20%18%12%
Soliditetsgrad37%31%18%16%10%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste9.0168.9438.3248.0937.826
Primært resultat2.1082.1521.7531.6651.284
Finansielle poster netto-153-230-376-384-580
Resultat før skat1.9551.9221.3771.281704
Årets resultat1.5241.4961.071998549
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6641.9463.2284.5095.776
Materielle anlægsaktiver20125324532741
Finansielle anlægsaktiver1.6761.5261.378260260
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.3603.5964.9305.3026.777
Omsætningsaktiver3.1502.7783.6373.8614.268
Aktiver i alt5.5116.3748.5679.16311.045
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.0302.0001.5751.5011.052
Langfristet gæld-01.5003.0006.839
Kortfristet gæld3.2293.6234.5383.4222.038
Passiver i alt5.5116.3748.5679.16311.045
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS