Brdr. Henriksen Auto ApS
CVR · 42352071 · Reklamebeskyttet

Brdr. Henriksen Auto ApS

CVR · 42352071 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
154%
God
Afkastningsgrad
19%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
64%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad154%88%234%177%150%
Afkastningsgrad19%11%26%30%46%
Soliditetsgrad64%58%62%57%38%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
300
250
200
150
100
50
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste717622675636770
Primært resultat325155310275378
Finansielle poster netto-11-13-12-11-25
Resultat før skat315142298264353
Årets resultat241106224210273
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2742567085
Materielle anlægsaktiver81130125202248
Finansielle anlægsaktiver656751424242
Anlægsaktiver i alt765923223314375
Omsætningsaktiver943536975605454
Aktiver i alt1.7071.4601.198919829
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.094853747523313
Langfristet gæld-03454213
Kortfristet gæld613606417341303
Passiver i alt1.7071.4601.198919829
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202229-04-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS