Breye Therapeutics ApS
CVR · 40279865 · Reklamebeskyttet

Breye Therapeutics ApS

CVR · 40279865 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
274%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-178%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-311%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad274%54%653%589%307%
Afkastningsgrad-178%-145%-124%-80%-4%
Soliditetsgrad-311%-71%80%59%-4%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-20.000
-40.000
-60.000
-80.000
-100.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste-7.655-7.546-7.812-2.883-674
Primært resultat-72.319-82.639-75.372-19.836-738
Finansielle poster netto-18.757-12.001-273-86699
Resultat før skat-91.075-94.640-75.646-20.777-780
Årets resultat-85.575-89.140-70.150-14.575-780
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
50.000
0
-50.000
-100.000
-150.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver4.7655.1625.5595.95614.077
Materielle anlægsaktiver18181832-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver969454531.540
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.8785.2735.6306.04015.618
Omsætningsaktiver35.70751.77555.05118.7753.128
Aktiver i alt40.58557.04860.68224.81518.746
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-126.213-40.63848.48514.526-752
Langfristet gæld153.7881.9443.7677.10118.478
Kortfristet gæld13.01195.7418.4303.1881.020
Passiver i alt40.58557.04860.68224.81518.746
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS