Britt Sisseck ApS
CVR · 44045818 · Reklamebeskyttet

Britt Sisseck ApS

CVR · 44045818 · Reklamebeskyttet
2023
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
150%
God
Afkastningsgrad
-46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-74%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
Likviditetsgrad150%146%195%
Afkastningsgrad-46%-16%-14%
Soliditetsgrad-74%-35%-17%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
Omsætning---
Bruttofortjeneste-565964999
Primært resultat-2.068-488-360
Finansielle poster netto-179-175-108
Resultat før skat-2.248-663-468
Årets resultat-2.248-663-468
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver82123164
Materielle anlægsaktiver89133178
Finansielle anlægsaktiver103105101
Anlægsaktiver i alt274361443
Omsætningsaktiver4.2172.7692.043
Aktiver i alt4.4903.1302.485
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
Egenkapital-3.338-1.091-428
Langfristet gæld5.0142.3291.867
Kortfristet gæld2.8151.8921.046
Passiver i alt4.4903.1302.485
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202408-05-2023
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-2024
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS