Broad Horizon Denmark ApS
CVR · 41657863

Broad Horizon Denmark ApS

CVR · 41657863
2020
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
164%
God
Afkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
34%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad164%181%165%66%5%
Afkastningsgrad-1%0%0%-1%-1%
Soliditetsgrad34%45%57%56%53%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
-100.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning369.679----
Bruttofortjeneste308.0663.4922.981529-1.750
Primært resultat-2.548-626213-2.859-3.613
Finansielle poster netto-9.467-10.179-7.799-5.894-5.628
Resultat før skat-12.015-12.348-6.905-8.053-17.062
Årets resultat-15.844-10.072-5.609-6.399-15.689
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver226.2001.189---
Materielle anlægsaktiver4.26220832--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2.021265.650209.506233.825243.124
Anlægsaktiver i alt232.483267.047209.538233.825243.124
Omsætningsaktiver119.68337.95221.28210.2126.135
Aktiver i alt352.166304.999230.820244.037249.259
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital120.766136.808131.064136.672132.656
Langfristet gæld155.807147.27886.88191.884-
Kortfristet gæld72.89920.91312.87615.480116.604
Passiver i alt352.166304.999230.820244.037249.259
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS