ByensBil ApS
CVR · 36928433

ByensBil ApS

CVR · 36928433
2015
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
6
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
31%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgrad
20%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad31%18%40%21%14%
Afkastningsgrad13%11%9%3%3%
Soliditetsgrad20%16%13%12%12%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.0752.1551.5451.1671.236
Primært resultat978624458126106
Finansielle poster netto-283-187-154-122-97
Resultat før skat69543830449
Årets resultat56333122336
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver43439678--
Materielle anlægsaktiver5.3024.2684.2133.4073.594
Finansielle anlægsaktiver948714---
Anlægsaktiver i alt6.6855.3774.2913.4073.594
Omsætningsaktiver940421663296198
Aktiver i alt7.6255.7984.9553.7033.792
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.516952621453450
Langfristet gæld3.0082.3182.6041.7981.893
Kortfristet gæld3.0192.3671.6461.3951.394
Passiver i alt7.6255.7984.9553.7033.792
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS