BØGELUND ApS
CVR · 27570445 · Reklamebeskyttet

BØGELUND ApS

CVR · 27570445 · Reklamebeskyttet
2004
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
141%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
35%
God
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad141%114%193%421%221%
Afkastningsgrad0%4%-3%19%29%
Soliditetsgrad35%35%47%80%60%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-369.243304.103455.732712.103
Bruttofortjeneste67.78272.04952.080101.515151.610
Primært resultat1.21014.671-9.19539.28683.913
Finansielle poster netto-6.395-13.317-1.09510.8569.723
Resultat før skat-5.1861.354-10.29050.14393.636
Årets resultat-6.201-653-10.85940.42672.617
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver34.98844.56133.66933.65335.456
Materielle anlægsaktiver137.849121.37275.4832.3141.472
Finansielle anlægsaktiver48.39954.8168.2869.0407.609
Anlægsaktiver i alt221.236220.749117.43845.00644.537
Omsætningsaktiver144.263158.249154.281166.286249.296
Aktiver i alt365.499378.998271.719211.293293.834
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital128.286131.685126.420169.464176.922
Langfristet gæld135.251108.43664.8721.2262.874
Kortfristet gæld101.961138.67779.78039.541112.660
Passiver i alt365.499378.998271.719211.293293.834
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS