Campingkim.dk ApS
CVR · 39404001 · Reklamebeskyttet

Campingkim.dk ApS

CVR · 39404001 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
48%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgrad
-91%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad48%52%58%96%99%
Afkastningsgrad11%20%-48%-2%7%
Soliditetsgrad-91%-74%-55%1%6%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste1.8482.0679842.5642.777
Primært resultat171384-1.399-98300
Finansielle poster netto-188-234-253-143-95
Resultat før skat-150-1.652-241205
Årets resultat-16150-1.662-194157
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6090120150180
Materielle anlægsaktiver158177232249341
Finansielle anlægsaktiver5352868383
Anlægsaktiver i alt271320438482604
Omsætningsaktiver1.3461.6442.4704.5293.914
Aktiver i alt1.6171.9642.9085.0114.518
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-1.466-1.449-1.59962256
Langfristet gæld275275265255276
Kortfristet gæld2.8083.1384.2434.6943.948
Passiver i alt1.6171.9642.9085.0114.518
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS