CARECOM A/S
CVR · 24242005 · Reklamebeskyttet

CARECOM A/S

CVR · 24242005 · Reklamebeskyttet
1999
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
24%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
60%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
-254%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Likviditetsgrad24%21%30%194%330%
Afkastningsgrad60%-116%-223%36%83%
Soliditetsgrad-254%-243%-83%49%74%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste5.6072.3461.64223.38624.415
Primært resultat4.536-10.551-26.58811.26316.560
Finansielle poster netto-1.838-1.58563850151
Resultat før skat2.730-12.136-25.95016.71916.954
Årets resultat2.730-12.136-25.59013.95413.287
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.2102.2515.00001.461
Materielle anlægsaktiver0000108
Finansielle anlægsaktiver03904554552.141
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.2102.6415.4554553.710
Omsætningsaktiver6.3886.4236.48830.45316.228
Aktiver i alt7.5989.06411.94330.90919.938
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Egenkapital-19.263-21.994-9.85815.17314.719
Langfristet gæld----0
Kortfristet gæld26.86131.05821.80115.7364.924
Passiver i alt7.5989.06411.94330.90919.938
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS