Carl Ras A/S
CVR · 70587114
Profilbillede for Carl Ras A/S

Carl Ras A/S

CVR · 70587114
1982
Stiftet
399
Ansatte
8
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
184%
God
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
50%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad184%206%199%226%262%
Afkastningsgrad2%5%5%10%13%
Soliditetsgrad50%53%51%55%60%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning1.233.6061.229.5911.148.2321.056.749980.723
Bruttofortjeneste286.955294.273270.621268.915260.500
Primært resultat14.18632.46327.72155.06360.372
Finansielle poster netto-5.590-5.684-2.987-1.101-5.318
Resultat før skat8.89226.55824.33254.35555.090
Årets resultat6.31119.75618.26341.82943.064
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver41.63347.05642.05945.36528.775
Materielle anlægsaktiver60.67839.02039.78829.67126.937
Finansielle anlægsaktiver10.21310.0899.4379.3485.663
Anlægsaktiver i alt112.52496.16691.28384.38361.375
Omsætningsaktiver534.431506.077492.327463.920407.918
Aktiver i alt646.955602.243583.610548.303469.293
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital320.967319.656299.900301.636279.808
Langfristet gæld35.92719.97718.76825.47033.884
Kortfristet gæld289.670245.105247.997204.997155.601
Passiver i alt646.955602.243583.610548.303469.293
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS