CELSIUS SHIPPING ApS
CVR · 35839542

CELSIUS SHIPPING ApS

CVR · 35839542
2014
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
675%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
24%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
41%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad675%164%163%265%276%
Afkastningsgrad24%14%17%32%43%
Soliditetsgrad41%40%40%64%65%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste184.04340.21243.88524.84326.031
Primært resultat118.8163.5425.4184.4488.687
Finansielle poster netto7.857255-708-103857
Resultat før skat126.6733.7964.7094.3469.544
Årets resultat96.1762.9003.6703.3927.437
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver190.287----
Materielle anlægsaktiver306167174118203
Finansielle anlægsaktiver490482475453441
Anlægsaktiver i alt191.083650649570644
Omsætningsaktiver304.08225.37030.89113.42519.373
Aktiver i alt495.16626.02031.54013.99620.017
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital203.37310.50512.6058.93512.980
Langfristet gæld221.230----
Kortfristet gæld45.02615.51418.9355.0617.032
Passiver i alt495.16626.02031.54013.99620.017
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS