CIP Platform Holding ApS
CVR · 39427168

CIP Platform Holding ApS

CVR · 39427168
2018
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Koncernregnskab
Firmaregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
149%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
6%
Svag
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad149%115%113%105%109%
Afkastningsgrad2%10%8%3%8%
Soliditetsgrad6%13%11%5%10%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning763.109993.410---
Bruttofortjeneste363.312593.280250.83568.13521.105
Primært resultat30.45964.30424.5813.2441.872
Finansielle poster netto622-2.188-1.323-96-105
Resultat før skat35.71262.11623.2583.1481.767
Årets resultat16.12745.87718.8012.4441.290
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver9.939268537--
Materielle anlægsaktiver4.7674941.097--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver285.842--619609
Anlægsaktiver i alt300.5487621.634619609
Omsætningsaktiver1.036.681642.438309.01395.63021.915
Aktiver i alt1.337.229643.200310.64796.24922.524
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital83.07383.07335.6664.7862.342
Langfristet gæld557.7252.3441.475614-
Kortfristet gæld696.431557.783273.50690.84920.182
Passiver i alt1.337.229643.200310.64796.24922.524
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS