CJL Byg ApS
CVR · 42481025 · Reklamebeskyttet

CJL Byg ApS

CVR · 42481025 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
3
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
161%
God
Afkastningsgrad
23%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
52%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad161%144%115%97%112%
Afkastningsgrad23%11%15%8%12%
Soliditetsgrad52%54%49%47%41%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4.3822.1872.6552.8363.029
Primært resultat867308406170340
Finansielle poster netto-123-215-13-92-4
Resultat før skat7439239378337
Årets resultat63314826654362
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver250300350400450
Materielle anlægsaktiver661690867702561
Finansielle anlægsaktiver52522020-
Anlægsaktiver i alt9631.0421.2371.1221.011
Omsætningsaktiver2.8481.6501.4231.0781.882
Aktiver i alt3.8112.6932.6592.2002.892
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.9661.4551.3071.0411.187
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld1.7641.1461.2421.1071.677
Passiver i alt3.8112.6932.6592.2002.892
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS