Combitherm A/S
CVR · 87130428

Combitherm A/S

CVR · 87130428
1979
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
285%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
2%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
62%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad285%140%256%280%297%
Afkastningsgrad2%-13%36%19%26%
Soliditetsgrad62%38%63%61%61%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste17.68113.13623.34019.05016.791
Primært resultat372-2.6716.8293.5415.028
Finansielle poster netto-331-401-270-204-102
Resultat før skat41-3.0716.5593.3374.927
Årets resultat16-2.3985.1182.6133.847
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver704593823--
Materielle anlægsaktiver3.6174.4123.7063.2593.589
Finansielle anlægsaktiver207207207192192
Anlægsaktiver i alt4.5285.2134.7373.4513.782
Omsætningsaktiver12.60414.84814.41315.43715.805
Aktiver i alt17.13220.06119.14918.88819.587
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.6267.61012.10811.49111.877
Langfristet gæld1.6561.8609171.6982.243
Kortfristet gæld4.42410.5905.6385.5165.330
Passiver i alt17.13220.06119.14918.88819.587
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS