Comedy Zoo P/S
CVR · 39338556 · Reklamebeskyttet

Comedy Zoo P/S

CVR · 39338556 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
43
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
111%
Tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
45%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad111%103%102%83%72%
Afkastningsgrad10%16%25%9%4%
Soliditetsgrad45%34%17%-7%-16%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste5.4885.4215.8984.6353.686
Primært resultat6771.0491.793726291
Finansielle poster netto-12-6-13-20-98
Resultat før skat-1.0431.780706193
Årets resultat6651.0431.780706193
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.0631.5632.0632.5633.063
Materielle anlægsaktiver1.3631.5331.497873857
Finansielle anlægsaktiver107106105-0
Anlægsaktiver i alt2.5333.2013.6653.4353.920
Omsætningsaktiver3.9453.3693.5604.6144.183
Aktiver i alt6.4786.5707.2248.0498.103
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.9242.2581.215-566-1.272
Langfristet gæld01.0332.5333.0333.583
Kortfristet gæld3.5553.2793.4775.5825.792
Passiver i alt6.4786.5707.2248.0498.103
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS