COPENHAGEN OPTIMIZATION ApS

CVR · 36414103 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Likviditetsgrad
97%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
28%
God
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad97%132%77%119%200%
Afkastningsgrad-6%24%14%13%11%
Soliditetsgrad28%45%33%41%50%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste14.98020.89313.0079.4265.950
Primært resultat-1.8117.6953.4282.1011.182
Finansielle poster netto-366-425-519-378-181
Resultat før skat-2.1777.2702.9091.7241.001
Årets resultat-1.1606.2542.2851.340772
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver20.91619.84716.48210.4616.412
Materielle anlægsaktiver117275385264292
Finansielle anlægsaktiver248243239128128
Anlægsaktiver i alt21.28120.36517.10610.8536.831
Omsætningsaktiver8.68911.1867.5335.1993.500
Aktiver i alt29.97031.55124.63916.05210.331
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital8.44114.3238.0696.5125.172
Langfristet gæld9.0424.3744.0643.3622.000
Kortfristet gæld8.9618.4999.7684.3841.748
Passiver i alt29.97031.55124.63916.05210.331
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017