CP Kelco ApS
CVR · 21210285
Profilbillede for CP Kelco ApS

CP Kelco ApS

CVR · 21210285
1998
Stiftet
362
Ansatte
11
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
324%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgrad
82%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad324%482%496%387%326%
Afkastningsgrad10%12%7%10%14%
Soliditetsgrad82%87%32%27%29%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
400.000
200.000
0
-200.000
-400.000
-600.000
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning2.382.7353.006.9432.269.9712.357.2622.023.010
Bruttofortjeneste561.745616.390387.738476.454533.467
Primært resultat319.708427.616261.956364.892411.211
Finansielle poster netto-153.868-1.025.79761.004-160.868-422.436
Resultat før skat165.840-598.181322.960204.024-11.225
Årets resultat87.026-575.021264.056136.350-76.676
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
4.000.000
3.000.000
2.000.000
1.000.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver29.61234.61325.24430.14838.315
Materielle anlægsaktiver687.281631.573624.773612.557597.394
Finansielle anlægsaktiver944.0521.106.4921.427.0411.338.6651.162.627
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.660.9451.772.6782.077.0591.981.3721.798.336
Omsætningsaktiver1.416.4651.711.3731.894.8201.617.4111.156.520
Aktiver i alt3.077.4103.484.0513.971.8783.598.7832.954.856
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.529.8903.040.0161.252.233988.176851.826
Langfristet gæld-02.214.0202.077.1411.664.841
Kortfristet gæld437.431354.999382.122417.997354.657
Passiver i alt3.077.4103.484.0513.971.8783.598.7832.954.856
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-04-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS