DAHLS GARDINER ApS
CVR · 70674610 · Reklamebeskyttet

DAHLS GARDINER ApS

CVR · 70674610 · Reklamebeskyttet
1982
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
163%
God
Afkastningsgrad
45%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
43%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad163%164%165%179%224%
Afkastningsgrad45%39%48%42%52%
Soliditetsgrad43%47%48%41%49%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.3073.1793.6233.1113.305
Primært resultat1.1269251.3751.1321.777
Finansielle poster netto-10220-2520
Resultat før skat1.1169281.3941.1071.797
Årets resultat8697231.0858541.400
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver08162432
Materielle anlægsaktiver158269380190295
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4541414141
Anlægsaktiver i alt203318437255368
Omsætningsaktiver2.3042.0582.4492.4443.021
Aktiver i alt2.5072.3762.8862.7003.389
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.0891.1201.3981.1121.658
Langfristet gæld---221383
Kortfristet gæld1.4181.2561.4881.3671.348
Passiver i alt2.5072.3762.8862.7003.389
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS