Danbox Living ApS
CVR · 39069814 · Reklamebeskyttet

Danbox Living ApS

CVR · 39069814 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
8
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
47%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
37%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
-348%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad47%23%11%31%38%
Afkastningsgrad37%-25%-342%-32%-147%
Soliditetsgrad-348%-413%-714%-227%-170%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste12.2034.2241.8017.2602.280
Primært resultat1.780-1.172-8.731-1.525-7.522
Finansielle poster netto-476-316-431-486-135
Resultat før skat1.304-1.488-9.162-2.012-7.739
Årets resultat2.825-1.488-7.556-2.012-8.352
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver2767103175248
Materielle anlægsaktiver233344244321346
Finansielle anlægsaktiver9696969696
Anlægsaktiver i alt356507442592690
Omsætningsaktiver4.5094.2712.1134.1164.414
Aktiver i alt4.8644.7772.5554.7085.104
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-16.914-19.739-18.251-10.695-8.683
Langfristet gæld12.1756.0732.0712.0682.066
Kortfristet gæld9.60318.44318.73613.33511.721
Passiver i alt4.8644.7772.5554.7085.104
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS