DanRoots A/S
CVR · 14211241 · Reklamebeskyttet

DanRoots A/S

CVR · 14211241 · Reklamebeskyttet
1990
Stiftet
45
Ansatte
55
Nyheder
APR 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
88%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
5%
Svag
Soliditetsgrad
10%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad88%78%81%87%76%
Afkastningsgrad5%4%4%6%-17%
Soliditetsgrad10%12%12%10%6%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste39.93032.31631.90330.8988.586
Primært resultat6.3653.3723.3104.936-13.716
Finansielle poster netto-1.305-1.143-835-386-652
Resultat før skat5.0592.2302.4754.550-14.368
Årets resultat3.9361.7251.9213.548-11.298
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver713----
Materielle anlægsaktiver36.36321.73220.81314.36016.882
Finansielle anlægsaktiver4.9619.1769.0018.6108.048
Anlægsaktiver i alt42.03830.90829.81422.97024.930
Omsætningsaktiver81.89052.58558.62164.76255.213
Aktiver i alt123.92783.49388.43587.73280.142
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital12.03710.10110.3768.4554.907
Langfristet gæld16.8132.2063.1203.6012.951
Kortfristet gæld92.64667.68272.25174.19772.284
Passiver i alt123.92783.49388.43587.73280.142
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato02-04-202502-04-202402-04-202302-04-202202-04-2021
Slutdato01-04-202601-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS