Dantryk A/S
CVR · 34725446

Dantryk A/S

CVR · 34725446
2012
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JUN 2025–MAJ 2026
Likviditetsgrad
205%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-4%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
59%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad205%190%170%230%194%
Afkastningsgrad-4%-3%1%5%4%
Soliditetsgrad59%56%52%61%50%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste25.32328.91225.15721.41122.109
Primært resultat-1.175-1.0984731.4841.114
Finansielle poster netto226-269525-140-448
Resultat før skat-949-1.3689981.344665
Årets resultat-771-1.0777551.036507
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6418101.092--
Materielle anlægsaktiver6.3088.1499.3317.5235.569
Finansielle anlægsaktiver61424812797171
Anlægsaktiver i alt7.5639.20710.5497.6205.740
Omsætningsaktiver20.75422.89625.67221.85324.122
Aktiver i alt28.31732.10336.22129.47329.863
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital16.62917.90018.98918.10214.836
Langfristet gæld1.5842.1611.8291.8512.615
Kortfristet gæld10.10512.04115.1369.49612.411
Passiver i alt28.31732.10336.22129.47329.863
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Slutdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS